Termine

Auftritt von:

B -  Blue-Royal

T -  Tanzpaar

C -  Cora

F -  Franziska

D - Blue-Royal Diamonds

 

( ) - muss noch geklärt werden

 

Termin           Zeit          Ort                                                                                                          Teilnahme von:

 

 26.10.2019   19:00        KG Löstige Elsässer                                                                          B, T, C, F, D

 09.11.2019    15:20        Prinzengilde Eschweiler, Patternhof 7                                      F, D

 09.11.2019    20:30       KG Echte Frönde, Jugendheim Münsterbusch                        B, T, C, D

                                            Rotdornweg 2

 09.11.2019    22:20        Prinzengilde Eschweiler, Patternhof 7                                     B, T, C

 10.11.2019     14:00       KG Elferrat Rott, Lensbachstr. 38a, Roetgen                          B, T, C, F, D

 15.11.2019     20:00       Fidele Bessemskriemer, Gressenich, Römerstr.17               B, T, C, F, D

 16.11.2019     21:10         KG De Bahkäuvjere, Ahornstr. 49,  52074 Aachen               B, T, C,

 23.11.2019    19:30        Ka-Ge-Hei,  Waldstraße 30a,  52379 Heistern                     B, T, C, F, D

 30.11.2019                       (Tunier)                                                                                                 

 05.12.2019   20:00       Ehrenamtstag Stolberg, Jugendheim Münsterbusch        B,T, C, 

                                            Rotdornweg 2

 08.12.2019                      Stadtmeisterschaft Stolberg, KG Mölle                                  B, T, C, F, D

 

 Dez.                                  Weihnachtsfeier

 

12.01.2019     13:15        KG Wenkebülle, Bürgerhaus Donnerberg, Höhenstr.           B, T, C, F, D

18.01.2019     13:15        Frenzer Burgnarren, Zur Alten Schule, 52459 Inden            F, D, (B,T,C)

18.01.2019     16:20       Erste Große Brander KG, Pfarrzentrum St.Donatus,            B, T, C, F, D
                                           Hochstraße, 52078 A

19.01.2019  ca. 11:00   nach Zug,Frenzer Burgnarren, Zur Alten Schule,                    B,T,C,

                                          Kirchpl., 52459

19.01.2019        14:45   Nirmer Narrenzunft, Pfarrheim St. Apollonia,                       B, T, C, F, D
                                          Heckstraße 34, 52080 Aachen

25.01.2019       19:11     Auftakt Werth                                                                                     B, T, C, F, D

31.01.2019       20:25   KG Zweifall, Kornbendenstraße                                                   B, T, C, D

01.02.2019      22:00   Mönsterböscher Jonge, Jugenheim, Rotdornweg                  B, T, C,

02.02.2019    (16:30)  Rot Weiss Pier                                                                                      B, T, C, F, D

08.02.2019    20:00    KG Adler Werth Kostümsitzung                                                    B, T, C, (F, D)

09.02.2019    14:30     KG Adler Werth Kindersitzung                                                       B, T, C, F, D

15.02.2019      19:11      KG Adler Werth Biwak                                                                       B, T, C, F, D

22.02.2019     16:00     Zug Werth                                                                                             B, T, C, F, D

23.02.2019     15:00     Zug Gressenich                                                                                   B, T, C, F, D

24.02.2019     11:00      Zug Zweifall                                                                                         B, T, C, F, D

                           14:30    Zug Mausbach                                                                                      B, T, C, F, D

25.02.2019     16:00    Zug Schevenhütte                                                                               B, T, C, F, D